POULE  1   POULE  2
         
Vereniging Naam Schutter   Vereniging Naam Schutter
         
< ? >     Leugemorshoek 1 Jan Grooters
< ? >     Leugemorshoek 1 Renee ter Braak
< ? >     Leugemorshoek 1 Gerda Schäperclaus
< ? >     Leugemorshoek 1 Nandi te Winkel
< ? >     Leugemorshoek 1 Tonny Schäperclaus
< ? >     Leugemorshoek 1  
         
Kroonrijders 1 Ge Wansink   Kroonrijders 2 Hennie Simmelink
Kroonrijders 1 Tonnie kl. Gunnewiek   Kroonrijders 2 Andre Teselink
Kroonrijders 1 Lars Wonnink   Kroonrijders 2 Fred Bomers
Kroonrijders 1 Frank Brocker   Kroonrijders 2 Erik Konings
Kroonrijders 1     Kroonrijders 2  
Kroonrijders 1     Kroonrijders 2  
         
D.K.D.S.1 Mark Stokkers   Kroonrijders 3 Saskia Berends
D.K.D.S.1 Wim Stokkers   Kroonrijders 3 Petra Kasteel
D.K.D.S.1 Dinant Besselink   Kroonrijders 3 Arnold Penterman
D.K.D.S.1 Jan ter Beek   Kroonrijders 3 Clemens Teselink
D.K.D.S.1     Kroonrijders 3  
D.K.D.S.1     Kroonrijders 3  
         
Togo 1 Benno Aalderink   Musketiers 1 Jan Swam 
Togo 1 Harry Bartels   Musketiers 1 Martie Schoemaker
Togo 1 Pascal te Rietmole   Musketiers 1 Martie Schilderinck
Togo 1 Pascal Assinck   Musketiers 1 Cor Stomps
Togo 1     Musketiers 1 Gerrit Wansing
Togo 1     Musketiers 1  
         
Café Rotering 2 Rick Rexwinkel   Café Rotering 1 Paul Vennevertloo
Café Rotering 2 Henk Roosink   Café Rotering 1 Tonnie Reinders
Café Rotering 2 Jan Vennevertloo   Café Rotering 1 John Reinders
Café Rotering 2 Wicher Bannink   Café Rotering 1 Gerard Lubbers 
Café Rotering 2     Café Rotering 1  
Café Rotering 2     Café Rotering 1  
         
Kooweide 1 Albert Slagman   < ? >  
Kooweide 1 Mark ten Dolle   < ? >  
Kooweide 1 Johan ten Dolle   < ? >  
Kooweide 1 Marcel Wolterink   < ? >  
Kooweide 1     < ? >  
Kooweide 1     < ? >  
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
POULE  3   POULE  4
         
Vereniging Naam Schutter   Vereniging Naam Schutter
         
Kooweide 3 Valentine Wantia   D.K.D.S.2 Irma Hartemink
Kooweide 3 Madelon van Gessel   D.K.D.S.2 Arie Hartemink
Kooweide 3 Jennie Kion   D.K.D.S.2 Irma klein Gunnewiek
Kooweide 3 Sini ten Brinke   D.K.D.S.2 Wim klein Gunnewiek
Kooweide 3 Truus Floor   D.K.D.S.2  
Kooweide 3     D.K.D.S.2  
         
Togo 2 Laura Zwiep   Kroonrijders 4 Evert Wonnink
Togo 2 Rudi Paijers   Kroonrijders 4 Willem Grevink
Togo 2 Erik Zwiep   Kroonrijders 4 Johan Wansink 
Togo 2 Stijn Assinck   Kroonrijders 4 Leo Nijhuis
Togo 2     Kroonrijders 4 Jan Boeijink
Togo 2     Kroonrijders 4  
         
S-bocht 2 Wim te Raa   Kooweide 4 Guus ten Brinke
S-bocht 2 Remy te Raa   Kooweide 4 Paul te Koppele
S-bocht 2 Richard Helmers   Kooweide 4 Martien van Gessel
S-bocht 2 Ruben Weeink   Kooweide 4 Geert Veldink
S-bocht 2     Kooweide 4 Leo Floor
S-bocht 2     Kooweide 4  
         
Kooweide 2 Mathijs Boeijink   Keet Olden Eibergen 1 Lars Hasselo
Kooweide 2 Gerard te Brake   Keet Olden Eibergen 1 Luca Poelhuis
Kooweide 2 Henk Slagman   Keet Olden Eibergen 1 Berend Holweg 
Kooweide 2 Edwin Dollekamp   Keet Olden Eibergen 1 Lennert Stuiver
Kooweide 2     Keet Olden Eibergen 1 Sem Boers
Kooweide 2     Keet Olden Eibergen 1  
         
S-bocht 1 Dick Schutten    BT de Kromme Loop 1 Jesper schutten
S-bocht 1 Michel te Loeke   BT de Kromme Loop 1 Frank Maarse
S-bocht 1 Bart Bomers   BT de Kromme Loop 1 Yoeri Kox
S-bocht 1 Twan Bomers   BT de Kromme Loop 1 Bas te Brake
S-bocht 1     BT de Kromme Loop 1 Sander Haarlink
S-bocht 1     BT de Kromme Loop 1 Dennis Stokkers
         
< ? >     < ? >  
< ? >     < ? >  
< ? >     < ? >  
< ? >     < ? >  
< ? >     < ? >  
< ? >     < ? >